Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 53, WILLOW TREE, MARK ANTHONY COURT, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£26,745 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£63,000
+73.8%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,745 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,255
-20.3%
Sold on 23 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 7 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0AE
← Back to All Properties