Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, WILLOWMEAD CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3DW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+3.4%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,950
+25.0%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+55.8%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+51.0%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3DW
← Back to All Properties