9, FLEMING ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP22 5PZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£730,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£730,000+47.5%
Sold on 16 March 2017
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£495,000
Sold on 29 June 2011
Detached
Sale #1