Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, OXFORD STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,950
Last Sold Price
7 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£74,950
+36.3%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+103.7%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
+125.0%
Sold on 6 September 2000
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 24 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1NJ
← Back to All Properties