Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE BARN, THE HURN, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 9QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+64.4%
Sold on 25 June 2025
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+1.4%
Sold on 27 July 2010
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 5 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 9QS
← Back to All Properties