16, BEVAN COURT, DUNLOP STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 6AA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-56.3%
Price Change
-£109,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,000-56.3%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,500
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1