Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, HIGH STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2NR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+13.5%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£185,000
+25.0%
Sold on 23 May 2018
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+14.7%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+8.4%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+70.1%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2NR
← Back to All Properties