Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, HAMAR WAY, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+80.3%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+42.5%
Sold on 21 January 2004
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+37.7%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7RZ
← Back to All Properties