Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, YARBOROUGH CRESCENT, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
27 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.1%
Price Change
+£132,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
+137.1%
Sold on 27 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£132,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3LX
← Back to All Properties