Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14 - 16, SOUTH STREET, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£190,000
-12.6%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Other
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+24.3%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Other
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 12 August 2005
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1BQ
← Back to All Properties