Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ROBINIA GREEN, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 8EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+71.2%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+83.6%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£58,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+19.6%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 27 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 8EQ
← Back to All Properties