Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 11, SANDRIDGE PARK, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL3 6PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£655,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£47,754 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£655,000
-6.8%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Other
-£47,754 from previous sale
Sale #3
£702,754
+27.8%
Sold on 2 December 2019
Other
+£152,754 from previous sale
Sale #2
£550,000
Sold on 18 January 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL3 6PH
← Back to All Properties