Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, SEFTON PARK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 9AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£767,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£287,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£767,000
+59.8%
Sold on 16 August 2022
Terraced
+£287,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£480,000
Sold on 13 February 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 9AL
← Back to All Properties