Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, STEEPLE CHASE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6YR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+29.6%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+92.9%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+40.4%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
+£20,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,875
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6YR
← Back to All Properties