71, PEACOCK DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 5WE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£355,000-2.7%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000-96.5%
Sold on 22 December 2022
Detached
-£10,035,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,400,000+110.1%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Detached
+£5,450,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£4,950,000
Sold on 9 November 2018
Detached
Sale #1