49, BRIDGE ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 2LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.5%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,500+142.5%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000+34.8%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+81.6%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1