Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, JEAVONS LANE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 5FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+2.7%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+2.8%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 5FA
← Back to All Properties