Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DANZEY GREEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B36 9EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+17.7%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+17.0%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B36 9EE
← Back to All Properties