5, HOWARD CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB5 8QU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.2%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£157,000+118.2%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 4 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1