Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THE SPINNEY, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 6JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£93,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,000
+46.8%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£93,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,850
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 6JN
← Back to All Properties