12, HYNDLEY ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S44 6RT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£67,000+8.1%
Sold on 15 August 2019
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£62,000-15.1%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,000+30.4%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000+103.6%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500+71.9%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 23 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1