Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, GLEBELANDS ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 2WB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+48.2%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+73.6%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 13 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 2WB
← Back to All Properties