90, BADEN ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 4DP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.9%
Price Change
-£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000-18.9%
Sold on 23 July 2020
Terraced
-£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£370,000+158.7%
Sold on 15 January 2020
Terraced
+£227,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+19.2%
Sold on 14 May 2002
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+54.8%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1