Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
319, BARNARD ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 8RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,495
Last Sold Price
5 August 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£14,745 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,495
+27.4%
Sold on 5 August 1998
Terraced
+£14,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,750
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 8RU
← Back to All Properties