Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29A, SHAW STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 6QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,290
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£65,290 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,290
+36.9%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£65,290 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+86.3%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 6QY
← Back to All Properties