180, CLAY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 1DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+73.4%
Sold on 23 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+50.1%
Sold on 17 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 30 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1