Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, THAMES CRESCENT, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 9DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£175,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+70.0%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£175,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+11.1%
Sold on 12 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+50.0%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 16 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 9DU
← Back to All Properties