Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BRICK KILN ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 9XD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+15.8%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
-3.0%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
-£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,950
+167.2%
Sold on 10 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£91,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 9XD
← Back to All Properties