Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, DE HAVILLAND ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 2XN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£84,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+68.4%
Sold on 4 April 2016
Detached
+£84,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,495
Sold on 7 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 2XN
← Back to All Properties