Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
204, PARK WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+1.6%
Sold on 20 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+18.4%
Sold on 15 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 23 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9WA
← Back to All Properties