Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HASELMERE CLOSE, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.4%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
+79.4%
Sold on 24 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+61.5%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7JQ
← Back to All Properties