Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MAPLE AVENUE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,000
+4.2%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+76.3%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 31 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3FJ
← Back to All Properties