Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 26, CANTERBURY CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£7,314 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+7.9%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,314 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,686
+23.6%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,686 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7QL
← Back to All Properties