Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BLUEBERRY WAY, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7GX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+3.1%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7GX
← Back to All Properties