Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, GAINSBOROUGH ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+19.2%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,500
+45.2%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+188.9%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3EQ
← Back to All Properties