Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, RUGBY ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 2ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+36.9%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+82.6%
Sold on 14 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+67.3%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 2ND
← Back to All Properties