Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, FREISTON ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+14.2%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+3.7%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 12 December 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0JR
← Back to All Properties