Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SUNNY AVENUE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF9 1DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£102,000
-11.3%
Sold on 13 July 2017
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 6 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+36.4%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF9 1DX
← Back to All Properties