51, RAWSON STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL4 7RJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£45,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.6%
Price Change
-£21,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£45,000-32.6%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Terraced
-£21,800 from previous sale
Sale #6
£66,800-39.8%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
-£44,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,000-5.9%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+243.4%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Terraced
+£83,640 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,360+71.8%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£14,360 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1