Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PIRBRIGHT ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-80.7%
Price Change
-£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£36,500
-80.7%
Sold on 10 November 1999
Semi-Detached
-£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 19 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7AD
← Back to All Properties