18, NURSLING STREET COTTAGES, NURSLING STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO16 0XH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.0%
Price Change
+£164,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£307,500+115.0%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 4 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1