Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HOLLOW BANK, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 7HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+19.6%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,995
+334.1%
Sold on 8 November 2018
Detached
+£215,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 16 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 7HQ
← Back to All Properties