Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TANNERS BROOK, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 1RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+22.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£368,000
+333.0%
Sold on 7 February 2017
Terraced
+£283,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 31 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 1RU
← Back to All Properties