Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRAMBLES, HURSTWOOD LANE, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH17 7QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
-6.9%
Sold on 17 September 2012
Semi-Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,500
+216.4%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£224,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 17 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH17 7QY
← Back to All Properties