Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, JUNIPER WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+50.9%
Sold on 24 October 2018
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+33.2%
Sold on 23 March 2011
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 5 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7GP
← Back to All Properties