Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, KINGSTON ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4BQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
8 June 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,500
+18.2%
Sold on 8 June 2016
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
-12.7%
Sold on 20 August 2012
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+25.0%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+42.0%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4BQ
← Back to All Properties