Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, RANBY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7AN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£295,000
+55.3%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+28.4%
Sold on 28 June 2010
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+86.2%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+57.0%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
+£28,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,650
Sold on 8 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7AN
← Back to All Properties