Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FINCHES GARDENS, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 2PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+61.8%
Sold on 13 May 2021
Detached
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,000
Sold on 12 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 2PA
← Back to All Properties