59, ROSAMONDS RIDE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE23 6JS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£169,000+48.2%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000+3.6%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+141.8%
Sold on 5 January 2005
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+10.6%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
+£4,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,150
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1