Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BOOTHS HILL ROAD, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 0DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 May 2020
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 May 2020
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+587.0%
Sold on 18 May 2020
Detached
+£384,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 9 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 0DJ
← Back to All Properties